Tennislife Club - Αθλητικό Κέντρο "Γ. Μητσιμπόνα"

3ο ”Play on Clay” 2017

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΤΑΜΠΛΟΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ


Σάββατο, 10.06.2017
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης-Σαϊτη VS Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη  6-3, 6-2  Clubbers Μικτά
Σάββατο, 20.05.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πρασσάς-Παπαδοπουλου VS Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη  6-4, 4-6, 4-6  Clubbers Μικτά
Κυριακή, 14.05.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Παπαδημητρίου-Σωτήρης  5-7, 2-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Πατσουράκος Δημήτρης VS Δαγκλής Χρήστος  Ακυρώθηκε  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  6-3, 2-6, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  7-6, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Σάββατο, 13.05.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης  7-6(6), 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Κουμουνδούρου Μαριαλένα  0-6- 2-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Πετσούλας Γιάννης VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  5-7, 3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πρασσάς-Παπαδοπουλου VS Παζάρας-Ζαγάρα  6-2, 6-0  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ευαγγελινός Βαγγέλης VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  1-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ψαρόμπας Θανάσης  Σωτ. 6-1, 5-7, 4-2   Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Παρασκευή, 12.05.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδημητρίου-Σωτήρης VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Τσιτούμης  6-3, 4-6, 6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Αντωνιάδης-Καμηλαράκης  3-6, 6-4, 6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Μεσσής Άκης  Σωτ. 3-6, 0-4 ret.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Πέμπτη, 11.05.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος VS Δαγκλής Χρήστος  0-6, 0-6  Open Ανδρών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Μπέλτσιος-Μπουραζάνας  6-4, 1-6,10-8  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Παπαχριστούδης-Δεληδήμος VS Αντωνιάδης-Καμηλαράκης  3-6, 1-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης  6-3, 1-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πατσουράκος Δημήτρης VS Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος  7-6, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 09.05.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης-Παπαδημητρίου VS Τζάτσος-Σανίδας  6-3, 6-1  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  6-3, 4-6, 9-11  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ποντίκας Νίκος VS Πετσούλας Γιάννης  4-6, 6-7  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Δευτέρα, 08.05.2017
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Διαμαντής-Μπουραζάνας VS Μπέλτσιος-Μπουραζάνας  2-6, 5-7  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ψαρόμπας Θανάσης VS Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος  6-2, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 1 Πατσουράκος Δημήτρης VS Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης  6-2, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κουκουλιαύκα-Γιαννούκα VS Μιχαλοπούλου-Μαντζάρη  Κουκ. Γιαν. w.o.  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 11:00  Γήπεδο 5 Φακής Κώστας VS Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος  1-6, 0-6  Open Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή  Σιαφαρ. w.o.  Clubbers Γυναικών
Σάββατο, 06.05.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Αγορογιάννης Αστέρης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μαδούρος-Φαντάνα VS Μπέλτσιος-Σεκαρά  4-6, 4-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σανίδας-Τζάτσος VS Πρασσάς-Τσιλίκης  6-2, 6-4  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Στιβαχτής Μπάμπης  6-1, 1-6, 10-7  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Παρασκευή, 05.05.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Αντωνίου Γιώργος  6-4, 3-6, 10-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καμηλαράκης Νίκος VS Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος  2-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης-Σαϊτη VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Σιαφαρίκα  6-3, 6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Τσολής Χρήστος  6-3, 7-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Νεράντζης Γιώργος VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  3-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:30  Γήπεδο 4 Κουμουνδούρου Μαριαλένα VS Καστανίδου Λιλίκα  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 14:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μεσσής Άκης VS Μπουραζάνας Κώστας  7-6, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Πέμπτη, 04.05.2017
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιαφαρίκα-Παπαδοπουλου VS Καράνη-Τσουράκη  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Μεσσής Άκης  6-4, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ψαρόμπας Θανάσης VS Παζάρας Γιάννης  6-3, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:30  Γήπεδο 1 Πατσουράκος Δημήτρης VS Χαρατσής Τάσος  6-0, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
Τετάρτη, 03.05.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Ράπτης-Βαχλιώτης VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Τσιτούμης  3-6, 5-7  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος  1-6, 6-7(3)  Open Ανδρών
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Στιβαχτής-Ποντίδας VS Αντωνιάδης-Καμηλαράκης  6-2, 4-6, 4-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 16:30  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Παζάρας-Ποντίκας  7-6, 7-5  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Στιβαχτής Μπάμπης VS Ντόσας Μπάμπης  6-1, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:30  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη VS Τρικαλιώτης-Κουμουνδούρου  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Μικτά
Τρίτη, 02.05.2017
 20:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος  6-0, 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Καστανίδου Λιλίκα VS Μαντζάρη Αλεξάνδρα  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Γυναικών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κουντούρης-Μπουλογιάννης VS Διαμαντής-Μπουραζάνας  1-6, 3-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Φαντάνα Μαρία  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  0-6, 6-7  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Μεσσής Άκης VS Τσολής Χρήστος  6-4, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Πατσουράκος Θοδωρής VS Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος  7-6, 4-6, 3-6  Open Ανδρών
 14:30  Γήπεδο 5 Φακής Κώστας VS Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος  6-1, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
Κυριακή, 30.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 2 Βαχλιώτης-Ράπτης VS Νικόπουλος-Ραπτόπουλος  6-0, 6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Καραπούλιας Βασίλης  6-4, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Δαγκλής-Γιαννούκα VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Σιαφαρίκα  4-6, 1-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πετσούλας-Χύτας VS Παπαδημητρίου-Σωτήρης  Παπ/ου - Σωτ. w.o.  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Σάββατο, 29.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιτούμης-Μιχαλακόπουλος VS Τσουρέλης-Ανδριτσόπουλος  6-4, 6-4  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Γερονικολός-Γκαρσίδης VS Ραπτόπουλος-Νικόπουλος  Ραπ/λος Νικ/λος w.o.  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδοπουλου-Σιαφαρίκα VS Σεκαρά-Καραχάλιου  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Biagetti Federico VS Τσολής Χρήστος  3-6,7-6,9-11  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Δαγκλής Χρήστος VS Ζαχοπούλου Αθανασία  6-1, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Μάτσακας Αναστάσης  6-3, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Πετσούλας Γιάννης VS Δαγκλής Μάριος  7-5, 7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 09:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Πρασσάς Λάκης  Λυμπερ. w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Παρασκευή, 28.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Φακίτσας-Κυριακάκης VS Τσουρέλης-Ανδριτσόπουλος  4-6, 2-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Γκόλτσος Χρήστος VS Ποντίκας Νίκος  7-6, 4-6, 8-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχαλοπούλου-Καμηλαράκης VS Σωτήρης-Σαΐτη  3-6, 2-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Φορφόλιας Στέφανος VS Ευαγγελινός Βαγγέλης  7-5, 1-6, 5-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Δαγκλής Χρήστος VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  6-1, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
Πέμπτη, 27.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Παζάρας-Ποντίκας VS Μαργινούδης-Μαδούρος  6-2, 6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Κουμουνδούρου Μαριαλένα VS Γιαννούκα Βάσω  6-3, 6-3  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Καμηλαράκης Γιάννης  6-2, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μαδούρος-Φαντάνα VS Τσουρέλης-Μωραϊτη  6-4, 7-5  Clubbers Μικτά
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μεσσής Άκης VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Βασίλης VS Ψαρόμπας Θανάσης  0-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 13:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καμηλαράκης Νίκος VS Κουτσοσταύρος Νίκος  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Γκόλτσος Χρήστος VS Κουραμάς Τάκης  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Τετάρτη, 26.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 4 Λαζαρίδης Δημήτρης VS Biagetti Federico  4-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Αγραφιώτης-Σούκος VS Τζάτσος-Σανίδας  0-6, 3-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Αλκιώνη Μαναού  6-3, 6-2  Open Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Γκούντας Κώστας VS Παζάρας Γιάννης  0-6,3-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:30  Γήπεδο 4 Γιαννουσάς-Ιωσηφίδης VS Στιβαχτής-Ποντίδας  0-6, 0-6 w.o.  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 10:30  Γήπεδο 5 Νεράντζης Γιώργος VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μάτσακας Αναστάσης VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Τρίτη, 25.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Πρασσάς Λάκης VS Τάλαρος Αποστόλης  6-2, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Σκουμπούρη Νικη  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Γυναικών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Κουτσιώρας-Μπατζιώλας  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Καμηλαράκης-Αντωνιάδης VS Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδης  2-6, 6-3, 10-4  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος  6-2, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Καράνη-Τσουράκη VS Κίσκου-Μωραϊτη  6-0, 1-6, 10-4  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Αποστολίδης Γιώργος  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Μακρής Θάνος VS Νεράντζης Γιώργος  1-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Πατσουράκος Δημήτρης VS Σιόρμπας Βασίλης  6-1, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μπατζιώλας-Κουτσιώρας VS Καρπούζας-Τερτίγκας  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Αντωνίου Γιώργος VS Ποντίδας Αγγελος  6-1, 0-6, 10-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Δευτέρα, 24.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γκούντας Κώστας VS Τσουρέλης Θάνος  6-3, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Ζιόζιας Αποστολής  6-4, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή VS Βαγενά Γκέλλυ  6-0, 6-3  Clubbers Γυναικών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Στεργιανος Kώστας  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας  6-2,7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 12:00  Γήπεδο 1 Φακής Κώστας VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  6-1, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
Κυριακή, 23.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Γιαννής Αρης VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  1-6, 6-4, 7-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μαδούρος Χρήστος VS Ευαγγελινός Βαγγέλης  2-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Ατζουλάκος Νίκος VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  1-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τρικαλιώτης Γρηγόρης VS Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος  2-6, 2-6  Open Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 2 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Αγορογιάννης Αστέρης  5-7, 4-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Πρασσάς Λάκης  6-1, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλοπούλου-Μαντζάρη VS Νικολοπούλου-Γκέβρου  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ψαρόμπας Θανάσης VS Ζαβός Αποστόλης  6-3, 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τρικαλιώτης Γρηγόρης VS Παρασχάκης Νίκος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Open Ανδρών
Σάββατο, 22.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καραπούλιας Βασίλης VS Στάγκος Δημήτρης  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Λαζαρίδης-Ατζουλάκος VS Παπαχριστούδης-Δεληδήμος  2-6, 1-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ψαλτούλης Δημήτρης VS Παζάρας Γιάννης  0-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Μπαρούτας Στέργιος  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Γερονικολός Γιώργος  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Δαγκλής Μάριος VS Καρανίκας Νίκος  6-2, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Αλειφτήρας Σωκράτης  2-6, 6-2, 10-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μπέλτσιος-Σεκαρά VS Ανδριτσόπουλος-Κίσκου  6-4, 6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
Παρασκευή, 21.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σκρίμπας-Ευσταθίου VS Βαχλιώτης-Ράπτης  2-6, 4-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιόρμπας-Σαλίκας VS Μπέλτσιος-Μπουραζάνας  3-6, 6-3, 9-11  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Ευαγγελινός Βαγγέλης VS Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος  6-3, 7-5  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καμηλαράκης Νίκος VS Κυριακάκης Φιλάρετος  6-1, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος VS Μπάτσικας Μιχάλης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Open Ανδρών
Πέμπτη, 20.04.2017
 20:30  Γήπεδο 4 Γιαννής Αρης VS Ευσταθίου Γιάννης  6-4, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 20:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Μαργινούδης Βασίλης  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Τσούγκος Σωτήρης  6-1, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Δαγκλής Μάριος  6-2, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Χουλιάρας Δημήτρης VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  0-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πρασσάς-Τσιλίκης VS Ναχμούλης-Γκούντας  7-5, 6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κουραμάς-Ντόσας VS Παπαχριστούδης-Δεληδήμος  3-6, 2-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Γκαρσίδης Κώστας VS Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος  1-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 10:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κουτσοσταύρος Νίκος VS Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Τετάρτη, 19.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιτούμης-Μιχαλακόπουλος VS Πατσιούρας-Ντανίκας  6-2, 6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος VS Ράπτης Γιώργος  6-2, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Στιβαχτής Μπάμπης VS Φακίτσας Αστέριος  6-0, 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Χαρατσής Τάσος  4-6, 6-4, 5-7  Open Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Στιβαχτής Μπάμπης VS Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος  6-2, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 4 Ποντίδας Αγγελος VS Παντόπουλος Θανάσης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 09:00  Γήπεδο 4 Φάη Αρετή VS Φαντάνα Μαρία  0-6, 0-6 w.o.  Clubbers Γυναικών
Τρίτη, 18.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Αντωνίου Γιώργος VS Ζαχοπούλου Αθανασία  6-7(0), 2-6  Open Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Ζαβός Αποστόλης VS Σαλοκανας Σωτήρης  6-3, 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σανίδας Αστέριος VS Σιόρμπας Βασίλης  4-6, 6-3, 7-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Γκουντούρας Γιώργος VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  2-6, 3-6  Open Ανδρών
 11:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αγραφιώτης-Σούκος VS Γκόλτσος-Μιχάλης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 11:30  Γήπεδο 1 Ευσταθίου-Σκρίμπας VS Σπανός-Σακκάς  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος VS Μιχάλης Γιάννης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 08:00  Γήπεδο 2 Γκούντας-Ναχμούλης VS Νεράντζης-Παπαευθυμίου  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Πέμπτη, 13.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Γκουγκουλιάς Τάσος  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ζησιάδης Γιάννης VS Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος  3-6,2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καραπέτσας Θανάσης VS Αγορογιάννης Αστέρης  3-6, 6-4, 6-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας VS Δαγκλής Μάριος  4-6,6-1,6-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:00  Γήπεδο 2 Πετσούλας-Χύτας VS Μπουραζάνας-Τσολής  6-4,2-6,20-18  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Κοραής Χρήστος  6-2, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Δεληδιγκας Βαγγέλης  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπουραζάνας Γιώργος VS Φορφόλιας Στέφανος  4-6, 4-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 09:30  Γήπεδο 3 Μεσσής Άκης VS Πασχούδης Πάρης  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Τετάρτη, 12.04.2017
 20:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αντωνίου Γιώργος VS Κοντούρης Γιώργος  4-6, 6-2, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
 20:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος VS Ευαγγέλου Γιάννης  6-1, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μαδούρος Χρήστος VS Καραπούλιας Βασίλης  6-7 (1), 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:30  Γήπεδο 5 Biagetti Federico VS Σαϊτης Δημήτρης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Ζαχοπούλου Αθανασία VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  6-3, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπουραζάνας Κώστας VS Μάκος Αριστοτέλης  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κυριακάκης Φιλάρετος VS Μπατζιώλας Αναστάσης  6-3, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Γκαρσίδης Κώστας VS Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης  6-1, 6-0 r.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Γερονικολός Γιώργος VS Τακούλας Μάκης  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καρπούζας Δημήτρης VS Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος  2-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Νικόπουλος Χρήστος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 09:00  Γήπεδο 2 Μεσσής Άκης VS Φόλιας Γίωργος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 09:00  Γήπεδο 3 Σιδεράκος Αλέξανδρος VS Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος  0-6, 0-6 w.o.  Open Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 11.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καράνη Μαρία VS Μαντζάρη Αλεξάνδρα  4-6, 2-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσουρέλης Θάνος VS Εμμανουήλ Χρήστος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Ατζουλάκος Νίκος VS Αλειφτήρας Σωκράτης  4-6, 5-7  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπουλογιάννης-Κουντούρης VS Ευαγγέλου-Μίχης  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αντωνιάδης Άκης VS Φουτζόπουλος Χρήστος  6-1, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσολής Χρήστος VS Τσιμοπουλος Γεώργιος  6-1, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Δεληδιγκας Βαγγέλης VS Χλόψιος Κωνσταντίνος  3-6, 6-2, 10-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ζιόζιας Αποστολής VS Σιδέρης Γιάννης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 09:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παχής Βασίλης VS Γκουγκουλιάς Τάσος  0-6, 0-6 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Δευτέρα, 10.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας Βασίλης VS Λειβαδάρος Κρίτωνας  6-3, 6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Δαγκλής-Πασχούδης VS Ποντίκας-Παζάρας  4-6, 3-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Φλέγκας Γιώργος VS Μακρής Θάνος  6-2, 3-6, 5-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ράπτης Γιώργος VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  2-6,0-5 r.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας-Σαλίκας VS Τσιόπας-Νταλώσης  6-4, 6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Ποντίκας Νίκος VS Κλάδης Δημήτρης  7-5,6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης  2-6, 3-6  Open Ανδρών
Κυριακή, 09.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ατζουλάκος-Λαζαρίδης VS Φουτζόπουλος-Κατσιαούνης  6-1, 6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αδάμος Δημήτρης VS Ευσταθίου Γιάννης  0-6, 3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:00  Γήπεδο 2 Νικόπουλος Χρήστος VS Μαργινούδης Βασίλης  1-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Καστανίδου Λιλίκα VS Παπαευθυμίου Μαριακίτα  6-0, 6-2  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σακοράφα Παναγιώτα VS Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή  4-6, 3-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
 16:30  Γήπεδο 2 Γκουντούρας Γιώργος VS Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας  1-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γερονικολός Γιώργος VS Ανδριτσόπουλος Ανδρέας  6-2, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κυριακάκης Νίκος VS Φακίτσας Αστέριος  0-6, 6-1, 5-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 12:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σπανός Κώστας VS Πασχούδης Πάρης  6-3, 3-6, 11-13  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Δουλκιάρογλου Κοσμάς VS Κουτσοσταύρος Νίκος  0-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Καμηλαράκης Γιάννης VS Μπιλιάλης Λευτέρης  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Open Ανδρών
Σάββατο, 08.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος VS Ανδριτσόπουλος Ανδρέας  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:30  Γήπεδο 2 Καρανίκας-Μακρής VS Πατσιούρας-Ντανίκας  2-6, 4-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Στάγκος Δημήτρης VS Μαδούρος Χρήστος  2-6, 4-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ραπτόπουλος Γιώργος VS Μπουραζάνας Γιώργος  2-6, 2-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Τρικαλιώτης Γρηγόρης  1-6, 2-6  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Χαλκιάς Κώστας VS Τσιούγκας Σωτήρης  0-6, 1-6  Open Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Αλκιώνη Μαναού  1-6, 3-6  Open Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Νικόπουλος Χρήστος VS Κατσιαούνης Μιχάλης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Κουραμάς Τάκης  6-3, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Γκουγκουλιάς-Μάτσακας VS Πετσούλας-Χύτας  1-6, 0-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κυριακάκης Νίκος VS Σουνάς Αλέξανδρος  7-5, 7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 09:30  Γήπεδο 1 Καραπιπέρης-Ζαβός VS Κυριακάκης-Φακίτσας  2-6, 1-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 09:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης-Παπαδημητρίου VS Βαϊτσης-Αντωνίου  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Παρασκευή, 07.04.2017
 20:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιδέρης Γιάννης VS Φουλούλης Νίκος  6-7(3), 6-3, 10-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Αντωνίου Γιώργος VS Μπόζας Γιώργος  6-1, 7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 20:00  Γήπεδο 3 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας  4-6, 6-4, 15-13  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Πρασσάς Λάκης VS Χαδουλός Χρήστος  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γιακουλας Γιώργος VS Ποντίκας Νίκος  1-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιμοπουλος Γεώργιος VS Φλέγκας Γιώργος  6-1, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ζησιάδης Γιάννης VS Ευσταθίου Γιάννης  3-6, 6-3, 10-7  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Παπαχριστούδης-Δεληδήμος VS Γιαννής-Μάκος  6-3, 1-0 ret.  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γκόλτσος Χρήστος VS Τσιλίκης Κώστας  6-3, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 12:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Μακροβασίλης Θανάσης  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Πετσούλας Γιάννης VS Τσιόπας Γιάννης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 11:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Καψάλης Χρήστος  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 10:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ντόσας-Βαγενά VS Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη  0-6, 0-6 w.o.  Clubbers Μικτά
Πέμπτη, 06.04.2017
 20:30  Γήπεδο 4 Καραπέτσας Θανάσης VS Τσούγκος Γιάννης  6-4, 6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας VS Καψάλης Χρήστος  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπόζας Γιώργος VS Κολοβός Δημήτρης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Ναχμούλης Πέπος   6-3, 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αντωνιάδης Άκης VS Αλεξούδης Δημήτρης  6-0, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κυριακάκης-Κουτσοσταύρος VS Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδης  4-6, 7-5, 9-11  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 11:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μάκος Αριστοτέλης VS Σακκάς Βασίλειος  6-0 6-0 W.O  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 09:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Καψάλης Χρήστος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Τετάρτη, 05.04.2017
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Γκούντας Κώστας  6-2, 2-6, 6-4  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μίχης Δημήτρης VS Κοραής Χρήστος  0-6, 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Παζάρας Γιάννης VS Καρανίκας Νίκος  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης VS Αναστασίου Ακης  6-1, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Παντελίδου Ελένη VS Κουμουνδούρου Μαριαλένα  2-6, 2-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
Τρίτη, 04.04.2017
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Κουτσιώρας Παναγιώτης  6-0, 6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος VS Biagetti Federico  6-1, 6-1  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πρασσάς-Παπαδοπουλου VS Κοραής-Τσινούδη  6-0, 6-0  Clubbers Μικτά
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Δαγκλής Χρήστος VS Αποστολίδης Γιώργος  6-1, 6-0  Open Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 3 Πατσουράκος Θοδωρής VS Τσουρέλης Θάνος  6-0, 6-0 w.o  Open Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Βαγενά Γκέλλυ VS Σκρέκα Ευαγγελία  6-0, 6-0 w.o.  Clubbers Γυναικών
Δευτέρα, 03.04.2017
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γιακουλας Γιώργος VS Στεργιανός Κώστας  5-7, 6-3, 7-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Κυριακή, 02.04.2017
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Αγραφιώτης Ηλίας VS Τσιόπας Γιάννης  2-6 1-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:30  Γήπεδο 4 Νταλώσης Δημήτρης VS Νεράντζης Γιώργος  2-6 3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Κουραμάς Τάκης VS Τσίτσιας Δημήτρης  6-3 6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Σάββατο, 01.04.2017
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Κωστάκης Ανδρέας  3-6, 0-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές